Предварительный список участников конференции (обновлен 19.01.18)

№ з/п
Компания
Участник
Страна
1ВКЗ ООО Гнибеда Наталья СергеевнаУКРАИНА
2Микоген-УкраинаТригубенко Олег СтепановичУКРАИНА
3СаМбарКонодыба Сергей ЕвгениевичУкраина
4Sylvan AGЭрдеи БалашВЕНГРИЯ
5М-Агро ОООРомашко Александр Васильевич Украина
6КФХ Жовтневе Василенко ОксанаУКРАИНА
7ItalSpawn / AlpiФранческо Конте (Francesco Conte)ИТАЛИЯ
8Италгриб ООО / Гарант-1Титомир Дарья УКРАИНА
9Грибна Родина ОООСтепанюк Петр СергеевичУкраина
10Фортекс ОООКоломоец АндрейУКРАИНА
11Земскова НатальяЗемскова НатальяУКРАИНА
12Мищенко Леонид ВасильевичМищенко Леонид ВасильевичУКРАИНА
13Микоген-УкраинаДубовая Наталья ВасильевнаУКРАИНА
14Севастьянович ФОП (Грибной доктор)Севастьянович Виталий НиколаевичУКРАИНА
15Микоген-УкраинаНавроцки Рафал (Rafał Nawrocki)УКРАИНА
16Друиды ОООУрясьев Александр ЕфимовичУКРАИНА
17Институт ботаники им.ХолодногоЛомберг Маргарита УКРАИНА
18Институт ботаники им.ХолодногоБисько Нина АнатольевнаУКРАИНА
19ЕСМАШ ТДВБахлуков Дмитрий УКРАИНА
20Яковенко Сергей ЧП Яковенко Сергей ВасильевичУКРАИНА
21Кухарський Едуард ПавловичКухарская Елена НиколаевнаУКРАИНА
22Мир Соломы ОООКосенко ОксанаУкраина
23Верес (Пономар ООО)Вальков ДенисУкраина
24Экоресурс-С ОООСалюк Виктор ГригорьевичУКРАИНА
25Экоресурс-С ОООСоловьев Александр АнатольевичУКРАИНА
26Органик-Гриб ОООБелозерцев ЕвгенийУкраина
27ВКЗ ООО Коваленко Артем ПавловичУКРАИНА
28Экотехнология ОООШматенко АнтонУкраина
29Euromycel SASФредерик Метью (Frederic Mathieu)ФРАНЦИЯ
30Mushpro LTDБутырин Николай ВикторовичГРУЗИЯ
31Верес (Пономар ООО)Калитенко ОлегУкраина
32Верес (Пономар ООО)Односум СергейУкраина
33Закарпатшампиньон ООО / Голден Фрутс ОООГейдел ВасилийУкраина
34АРДАН ЛТД ОООЕмец НиколайУКРАИНА
35АРДАН ЛТД ОООЕмец ГалинаУКРАИНА
36Друиды ОООЧерноус ДмитрийУКРАИНА
37Степаненко Анатолий Павлович ФОПСтепаненко Анатолий ПавловичУКРАИНА
38Степаненко Анатолий Павлович ФОПСтепаненко Татьяна НиколаевнаУКРАИНА
39Анрис НПП, ОООГоловачев Ярослав УКРАИНА
40Агрофирма МРИЯ ДПВильховой Сергей ВикторовичУкраина
41Агрофирма МРИЯ ДПФорманчук Игорь НиколаевичУкраина
42Агротандем-плюс, ОООРепин АндрейУКРАИНА
43Агротандем-плюс, ОООСамоищенко ЮрийУКРАИНА
44ОРЕЛЬСКАЯ АГРОФИРМА, ОООКуприянов Валерий ВасильевичУкраина
45Борцова Елена ЧП Ложешник АртемУкраина
46Радченко Н.В., ЧПРадченко НатальяУКРАИНА
47Радченко Н.В., ЧПРадченко Станислав УКРАИНА
48Саловский ЧП Саловский ВладимирУкраина
49ГЕННЛИХ УКРАИНАСытник КириллУКРАИНА
50Омега ООО/Варус СМЗадорожний Сергей
51Gluchowski Group Sp. z.o.o.Петр ГлуховскийПОЛЬША
52SpyraШпира ДоминикаПОЛЬША
53ChampFood InternationalEric VernooijНИДЕРЛАНДЫ
54ChampFood InternationalJan BaltussenНИДЕРЛАНДЫ
55Euromycel SASДацкив Марианна ФРАНЦИЯ
56Горбач Антон Александрович ЧП Горбач АнтонУКРАИНА
57ТЭРА ЧАОКокорина Светлана Владимировна УКРАИНА
58Мир Соломы ОООВишневский ЕвгенийУкраина
59Amycel SARLДжон Клей (John Clay)ФРАНЦИЯ
60Amycel SARLТабакару ВасилийФРАНЦИЯ
61Amycel SARLХуберт Хей (Hubert Hay)ФРАНЦИЯ
62Михайловский ЧП Михайловский Алексей ВасильевичУКРАИНА
63Харченко АндрейХарченко Андрей АлександровичУКРАИНА
64Atmo-ControlЗалевски Цезарий (Cezary Zalewski)ПОЛЬША
65Приходько Дмитрий ВладимировичПриходько Дмитрий ВладимировичУКРАИНА
66Микоген-УкраинаМашлянка Михал (Michał Maślanka) УКРАИНА
67Национальный университет биоресурсов и природопользования УкраиныЦизь Александр УКРАИНА
68Sylvan AGКлименко Виктор ВладимировичВЕНГРИЯ
69Микоген-УкраинаФахрутдинова Фарида МунировнаУКРАИНА
70Кухарський Едуард ПавловичКухарский Эдуард ПавловичУКРАИНА
71Шутий Александр ЧП Шутий Александр ВасильевичУкраина
72Илько Николай СергеевичИлько Николай СергеевичУКРАИНА
73Сфагнум-Груп ОООКлибанский ВикторУКРАИНА
74Томаш ППМиронюк ЛюбомирУКРАИНА
75Товстенко ЧПНарижная ОксанаУкраина
76ДАНФИС, ОООПасичнык Андрей МихайловичУКРАИНА
77DALSEM Mushroom Projects B.V.Ян Берингс (Jan Berings)НИДЕРЛАНДЫ
78Mushpro LTDШаманаури ШмагиГРУЗИЯ
79UCC ConsultingCтароста ВладимирУКРАИНА
80Панасюк ПППанасюк МихаилУКРАИНА
81Панасюк ПППриходько ТарасУКРАИНА
82Грибная фермаИгнатьев ВладимирУКРАИНА
83Боренко Владислав ВладимировичЭксаров ВладимирУкраина
84Кирилюк Семен АнтоновичКирилюк Семен Антонович Украина
85Шуст Сергей ЧП Шуст СергейУкраина
86Мир Соломы ОООСтолпер Роман ИгоревичУкраина
87Агротет ОООШубер Леонид МихайловичУкраина
88ОРЕЛЬСКАЯ АГРОФИРМА, ОООМазан Юрий ВасильевичУкраина
89АПК-Захід ТОВБуренко Павел ИвановичУКРАИНА
90Баранюк ЧП Баранюк Василий Прокофьевич УКРАИНА
91Боровик ОООТурчин МихаилУКРАИНА
92Боровик ОООТурчин Мирон ЕвгеньевичУКРАИНА
93Борцова Елена ЧП Борцова Елена ПавловнаУкраина
94Борцова ОльгаБорцова ОльгаУкраина
95Италгриб ООО / Гарант-1Максимцев ВладимирУКРАИНА
96Васкул Борис Николаевич ЧПВаскул Борис НиколаевичУкраина
97Верес (Пономар ООО)Родионцев АндрейУкраина
98Видродження ФХГородиська Людмила КаземировнаУкраина
99ВКЗ ООО Вершинин Артем БорисовичУКРАИНА
100Гелека-М ОООМузыка Игорь ИосифовичУКРАИНА
101Головнич Иван Иванович ЧП Головнич Иван ИвановичУкраина
102Горбаченко Александр ЧПГорбаченко Александр ПавловичУКРАИНА
103Горбаченко Александр ЧПГорбаченко ЕленаУКРАИНА
104Грибная страна ОООПужевич АнтонБеларусь
105ГрибоедоффАндреев Анатолий АнатольевичУкраина
106ДП Грикар-А.П.С. ОООДаштоян Лилия КареновнаУКРАИНА
107Грико СФГПанчешенко Олег ВладимировичУКРАИНА
108Дебют ОООЛялин Ярослав ГеоргиевичУкраина
109Динбо ОООБобровский Юрий ВладимировичУкраина
110Загоруйко Александр Леонидович ЧП Загоруйко Александр ЛеонидовичУкраина
111Захаров Олег Савельевич ЧП Захаров Олег СавельевичУкраина
112Иващук ЧПИващук Николай СергеевичУкраина
113Экотехнология ОООДаценко АлександрУкраина
114Экотехнология ОООКузнецов Максим ВладимировичУкраина
115Кузь Роман Васильевич, ЧП Кузь Роман ВасильевичУкраина
116Кузьминский Александр Владимирович ЧП Кузьминский Александр ВладимировичУКРАИНА
117Маланюк Юрий Игоревич ЧП Маланюк Юрий ИгоревичУкраина
118ЖМЕРИНСКИЙ АГРОМАШ ОООПерепечай Юрий МихайловичУКРАИНА
119Органик-Гриб ОООТовстенко БогданУкраина
120МП-Гриб ТОВКирпичев Владимир ИвановичУкраина
121МП-Гриб ТОВПодгородская Оксана БогдановнаУкраина
122Омельяненко Евгений ЧП Омельяненко Евгений НиколаевичУкраина
123Органик-Гриб ОООТовстенко ТатьянаУкраина
124Перетятко Владимир Иванович ЧП Перетятко Владимир ИвановичУКРАИНА
125РИО-Шампиньон ОООІванчин ВолодимирУкраина
126РИО-Шампиньон ОООНазар Ігор Украина
127Саловский ЧП Саловский Евгений ЗиновьевичУкраина
128Саловский ЧП Саловський Ярослав ЗиновьевичУкраина
129Паракорд ОООСкрипниченко ЕвгенийУкраина
130Агромакс Групп ОООСтанкевич Руслан ВитальевичУкраина
131Агромакс Групп ОООСтанкевич ТатьянаУкраина
132Сусловец Ирина Владимировна ЧПСусловец Ирина ВладимировнаУкраина
133Товстенко ЧПЛысенский Денис ЮрьевичУкраина
134Товстенко ЧПТовстенко АленаУкраина
135Томаш ППЗварыч Иван ДмитриевичУКРАИНА
136Тушевский Вячеслав Юрьевич ЧП Тушевский Юрий ЮрьевичУкраина
137Украински печерици ООО (Українські печериці)Лелет Николай ВасильевичУкраина
138Фортекс ОООМельник Надежда ВасильевнаУКРАИНА
139Шемчук ВадимШемчук ВадимУкраина
140Щербатов Павел Константинович ЧПЩербатов Павел КонстантиновичУкраина
141Эйсмонд Владимир Александрович ЧП Эйсмонд Владимир АлександровичУКРАИНА
142Экотехнология ОООСолодкий Алексей ИгоревичУкраина
143Яблунивский производственный комплекс (ЯВК)Ильчук Михаил ВасильевичУкраина
144Яблунивский производственный комплекс (ЯВК)Ильчук Наталия ВасильевнаУкраина
145АТБ Маркет Ревенко Алена ВикторовнаУКРАИНА
146Украински печерици ООО (Українські печериці)Кузьменко Александр АлександровичУкраина
147Лещенко В.Н.СФХЛещенко Алексей ВикторовичУКРАИНА
148Лещенко В.Н.СФХЛещенко Евгения Александровна УКРАИНА
149PererVa, ФХПерерва Николай СтепановичУКРАИНА
150Зеленый шлях, ООО Понятнов Михаил ЮрьевичУКРАИНА
151Смычок ВладимирСмычок Владимир АнатольевичУКРАИНА
152Экотехнология ОООКузнецов Кирилл МаксимовичУкраина
153РИО-Шампиньон ОООЛука ІванУкраина
154РИО-Шампиньон ОООВареницький РусланУкраина
155ГЕННЛИХ УКРАИНАПетранек Глеб ВитольдовичУКРАИНА
156Альянс Трейдинг ОООЖитарчук Владимир НиколаевичУКРАИНА
157Яблунивский производственный комплекс (ЯВК)Аникеенко Сергей ВасильевичУкраина
158Верес (Пономар ООО)Еременко ИринаУкраина
159Фортекс ОООМельник Виктор ВасильевичУКРАИНА
160ЖМЕРИНСКИЙ АГРОМАШ ОООГромский Анатолий ЮрьевичУКРАИНА
161Фоззи ЗАО, Сеть супермаркетов "Сильпо"Мышкин АлександрУКРАИНА
162AEM b.v.Зигерс Кристианс (Christian Zeegers)НИДЕРЛАНДЫ
163Интеграл-АгроПивень Николай ИвановичУКРАИНА
164Нектар-С СП ОООПичкуров ИванМОЛДОВА
165Нектар-С СП ОООАндрианов ПавелМОЛДОВА
166Паракорд ОООБерташ МирославУкраина
167Паракорд ОООМарчук СергейУкраина
168Экоресурс-С ОООСидоренко Александр ВячеславовичУКРАИНА
169ЧП Казьмирук Василий ПетровичКазьмирук ЛеонидУкраина
170Туровская ЧПТуровская ЛинаУКРАИНА
171Перетятко Владимир Иванович ЧП Стадницкий Сергей БорисовичУКРАИНА
172ОРИОН КОМПАНИЯ, ОООГончаренко Оксана БорисовнаУКРАИНА
173ManTek Machine AutomationСайгин Энис (Enis Saygin)ТУРЦИЯ
174ManTek Machine AutomationИваненко ВиолеттаТУРЦИЯ
175Щербатов Павел Константинович ЧПШевелев АлексейУкраина
176Боровский ИгорьБоровский Игорь ИгоревичУКРАИНА
177Вокос-Украина (Пархоменко ФОП)Крамаренко Вадим УКРАИНА
178НЕТАФИМ УкраинаСавранский Сергей Игоревич
179Корпорация Промстан, ОООЗубко Александр МихайловичУКРАИНА
180Украински печерици ООО (Українські печериці)Лелет Константин НиколаевичУкраина
181Полив-сервис ОООФилиппов Дмитрий АлександровичУКРАИНА
182Потопальский ФОПВорона Виталий ЕвгеньевичУКРАИНА
183Агрофирма МРИЯ ДППред Михаил АлександровичУкраина
184ПКФ Валентина Лтд ООО/Грибной крайСлонь ОлегУКРАИНА
185Погодин ВиталийПогодин Виталий
186Мовчан АндрейМовчан Андрей
187Давиденко Николай ИвановичДавиденко Николай ИвановичУкраина
188Громадська спілка «Всеукраїнська асоціація грибовиробників» УКРГРИБПРОМИшутин Вячеслав УКРАИНА
189SpyraШимон Спира (Szymon Spyra)ПОЛЬША
190Сотеко ТОВКостюк Сергей СтепановичУКРАИНА
191Дон ШампиньонБуксова ЮлияРОССИЯ
192Идмар-УкраинаСтрунин Леонид ВладимировичУКРАИНА
193Инжиниринг систем ОООРизничук Владимир ВасильевичУКРАИНА
194Christiaens Group B.V.Вим ван Вугт (Wim van Vugt)НИДЕРЛАНДЫ
195Atmo-ControlПетр Кайзер (Piotr Kayzer)ПОЛЬША
196ACP УКРАИНАНемыкина АнастасияУКРАИНА
197Mushpro LTDКурдгелашвили АкакиГРУЗИЯ
198Mushpro LTDБурдули ГочаГРУЗИЯ
199Туровская ЧПТуровский Валерий УКРАИНА
200Торадо ТОВ Созонтов СтаниславУКРАИНА
201Сотеко ТОВРоманьков Виталий ВитальевичУКРАИНА
202Торадо ТОВ Сидоренко ВячеславУКРАИНА
203Торадо ТОВ Сидоренко НатальяУКРАИНА
204ДП Грикар-А.П.С. ОООСозонтов Эдуард ОлеговичУКРАИНА
205Верес (Пономар ООО)Полянчук Владимир ВладимировичУкраина
206Мир Соломы ОООБелинский Роман Юрьевич Украина
207Закарпатшампиньон ООО / Голден Фрутс ОООКуля ВалерийУкраина
208ManTek Machine AutomationЮнсал Коджаер (Unsal Kocaer)ТУРЦИЯ
209ЕФТ Групп ОООЛовничий РусланУКРАИНА
210Севастьянович ФОП (Грибной доктор)Севастьянович ЮрийУКРАИНА
211Грико СФГПанчешенко Ольга ГеоргиевнаУКРАИНА
212Алонет- Закарпаття ОООКолча ТарасУКРАИНА
213Переработка вермикультуры использованных грибных отходовПопко Игорь НиколаевичУКРАИНА
214Amycel SARLЛукаш Ясински (Lukasz Jasinski)ФРАНЦИЯ
215Петруцалек ОООБеспалова Инесса ИгоревнаУКРАИНА
216ИТР, ОООТретьяк АлександрУКРАИНА
217Хачик Вадим ВладимировичХачик Вадим ВладимировичУКРАИНА
218АТБ Маркет Стародубов Виталий УКРАИНА
219Эко-гриб НПК ОООПопелюх Сергей ЮрьевичУКРАИНА
220Грибное дело ЧП Чуприна Ярослав УКРАИНА
221Олег ЯровойЯровой Олег УКРАИНА