Предварительный список участников конференции (обновлен 20.04.18)

Участник
Компания
Виды деятельности
Страна
1Hooglugt IesLambert SpawnМицелий; США
2Huang YadongChamber of Mushroom, China Chamber of Commerce of Foodstuffs and Native Produce Другое; УКРАИНА
3Liu ZiqiangChamber of Mushroom, China Chamber of Commerce of Foodstuffs and Native Produce Другое; УКРАИНА
4Pedro GarciaAmycel SARLМицелий; ФРАНЦИЯ
5Smith ChristineLambert SpawnМицелий; США
6Wojciech SzmulikМашиностроительная фирма WojtekОборудование; ПОЛЬША
7Абдул Ибрагим ДибнастерАБВ-АгроВешенка; Компост; Покровная почва; Шампиньон; Экзотика; РОССИЯ
8Александрова Екатерина Игоревна Гелека-М ОООШампиньон; УКРАИНА
9Андреев Анатолий АнатольевичГрибоедоффКомпост; Шампиньон; Украина
10Андрианов ПавелНектар-С СП ОООКонсервация, произв.; Шампиньон; МОЛДОВА
11Бабий Борис ВладимировичБабий Борис ВладимировичШампиньон; УКРАИНА
12Базыленко Дмитрий ПавловичДАНФИС, ОООДругое; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
13Байбарак Яков ПетровичБайбарак ФОПОборудование; Химия и СЗР; УКРАИНА
14Балтуссен Ян (Jan Baltussen)ChampFood InternationalДобавки; НИДЕРЛАНДЫ
15Баранюк Василий Прокофьевич Баранюк ЧП Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
16Барт де Лью (Bart de Leeuw)MCSubstradd, JP Havens Graanhandel NVДобавки; УКРАИНА
17Барташюс ГедиминасКашира НККШампиньон; РОССИЯ
18Бахлуков Дмитрий ЕСМАШ ТДВЭкзотика; УКРАИНА
19Белая ГалинаМир Соломы ОООКомпост; Украина
20Белинский Роман Юрьевич Мир Соломы ОООКомпост; Украина
21Берташ МирославПаракорд ОООШампиньон; Украина
22Беспалова Инесса ИгоревнаПетруцалек ООООборудование; УКРАИНА
23Бисько Нина АнатольевнаИнститут ботаники им.ХолодногоНаучно-исслед. организ.; УКРАИНА
24Бобровский Юрий ВладимировичДинбо ОООВешенка; Шампиньон; Украина
25Бойко Владимир ИвановичЛитера-Друк ТОВШампиньон; УКРАИНА
26Бойчук ЮрийНектар-С СП ОООКонсервация, произв.; Шампиньон; МОЛДОВА
27Бондарчук Роман НиколаевичБондарчук Роман НиколаевичШампиньон; УКРАИНА
28Боровский Игорь ИгоревичБоровский ИгорьШампиньон; УКРАИНА
29Борцова Елена ПавловнаБорцова Елена ЧП Шампиньон; Украина
30Борцова ОльгаБорцова ОльгаШампиньон; Украина
31Борщик ИваннаБорщик ИваннаШампиньон; УКРАИНА
32Бос Мартен (Maarten Bos)TenCate NicolonОборудование; УКРАИНА
33Брадару ВладимирBiagro-Invest SRLШампиньон; МОЛДОВА
34Буксова ЮлияДон Шампиньон / ИП ЗамураШампиньон; РОССИЯ
35Бурдули ГочаMushpro LTDШампиньон; ГРУЗИЯ
36Бутырин Николай ВикторовичMushpro LTDШампиньон; ГРУЗИЯ
37Вальков ДенисВерес (Пономар ООО)Компост; Шампиньон; Украина
38Вареницький РусланРИО-Шампиньон ОООШампиньон; Украина
39Василенко ОксанаКФХ Жовтневе Вешенка; Мицелий; УКРАИНА
40ВасилийВасилий Торговля грибами; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
41Васильев Илья НиколаевичАБВ-АгроВешенка; Компост; Покровная почва; Шампиньон; Экзотика; РОССИЯ
42Васкул Борис НиколаевичВаскул Борис Николаевич ЧПШампиньон; Украина
43Вендюк Игорь НиколаевичЭкопокров, ОООПокровная почва; УКРАИНА
44Вершинин Артем БорисовичВКЗ ООО Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
45Ветряков КириллВетряков КириллЭкзотика; УКРАИНА
46Вильховой Сергей ВикторовичАгрофирма МРИЯ ДПКомпост; Шампиньон; Украина
47Вим ван Вугт (Wim van Vugt)Christiaens Group B.V.Оборудование; НИДЕРЛАНДЫ
48Вихор Владимир ФедоровичВихор Владимир ФедоровичШампиньон; УКРАИНА
49Вишневский ЕвгенийМир Соломы ОООКомпост; Украина
50Гарячий Юрий НиколаевичЧП Гарячий Юрий НиколаевичШампиньон; Украина
51Гахеладзе ВахтангГахеладзе ВахтангДругое; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
52Гейдел ВасилийЗакарпатшампиньон ООО / Голден Фрутс ОООШампиньон; Украина
53Глуховский ПетрGluchowski Group Sp. z.o.o.Компост; Шампиньон; ПОЛЬША
54Гнибеда Наталья СергеевнаВКЗ ООО Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
55Головачев Ярослав Анрис НПП, ОООВешенка; Другое; УКРАИНА
56Головнич Иван ИвановичГоловнич Иван Иванович ЧП Шампиньон; Украина
57Гончаренко Оксана БорисовнаОРИОН КОМПАНИЯ, ООООборудование; УКРАИНА
58Гончарук Иван АнатолиевичОрганик-Гриб ОООШампиньон; Украина
59Горбатюк НазарийАшан-УкраинаРитейл; УКРАИНА
60Горбач АнтонГорбач Антон Александрович ЧП Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
61Горбаченко Александр ПавловичГорбаченко Александр ЧПШампиньон; УКРАИНА
62Горбаченко ЕленаГорбаченко Александр ЧПШампиньон; УКРАИНА
63Городиська Людмила КаземировнаВидродження ФХШампиньон; УКРАИНА
64Грзесиевич Ремигуш (Grzesiewicz Remigiusz)MexeoОборудование; УКРАИНА
65Гриневич Николай ВалерьевичЧуп Гриневич и КВешенка; Шампиньон; БЕЛАРУСЬ
66Громский Анатолий ЮрьевичЖМЕРИНСКИЙ АГРОМАШ ОООКомпост; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
67Давиденко Николай ИвановичДавиденко Николай ИвановичШампиньон; Украина
68Даевски Даниель (Daniel Dajewski)Agro-Projects Sp.z.o.o.Оборудование; ПОЛЬША
69Даценко АлександрЭкотехнология ОООШампиньон; Украина
70Дацкив Марианна Euromycel SASМицелий; ФРАНЦИЯ
71Даштоян Лилия КареновнаДП Грикар-А.П.С. ОООКомпост; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
72Джон Клей (John Clay)Amycel SARLМицелий; ВЕЛИКОБРИТАНИЯ
73Джунусалиева Марина ДикомбаевнаГелека-М ОООШампиньон; УКРАИНА
74Дикусар ЮрийХистриос S.C. “HISTRIOS” SRLТорговля грибами; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
75Доля АлександрEuromycel SASМицелий; ФРАНЦИЯ
76Дрозд ЮлияУмдисДругое; УКРАИНА
77Дрычак Андрей НиколаевичЭлит-ГрунтПокровная почва; Украина
78Дубовая Наталья ВасильевнаGreenyard MycocultureКомпост; УКРАИНА
79Емец ГалинаАРДАН ЛТД ОООВешенка; УКРАИНА
80Емец НиколайАРДАН ЛТД ОООВешенка; УКРАИНА
81Енченко МаксимУмдисДругое; УКРАИНА
82Еременко ИринаВерес (Пономар ООО)Компост; Шампиньон; Украина
83Жилко Ирина ВикторовнаДинбо ОООВешенка; Шампиньон; Украина
84Житарчук Владимир НиколаевичАльянс Трейдинг ООООборудование; УКРАИНА
85Жуковский ТарасЖуковский ТарасШампиньон; УКРАИНА
86Журавский Игорь Элит-ГрунтПокровная почва; Украина
87Задорожний СергейОмега ОООРитейл; УКРАИНА
88Залевски Цезарий (Cezary Zalewski)Atmo-ControlОборудование; ПОЛЬША
89Захаров Олег СавельевичЗахаров Олег Савельевич ЧП Шампиньон; Украина
90Зварыч Иван ДмитриевичТомаш ППШампиньон; УКРАИНА
91Земскова НатальяЗемскова НатальяШампиньон; УКРАИНА
92Зигерс Кристианс (Christian Zeegers)AEM b.v.Оборудование; НИДЕРЛАНДЫ
93Зинчук Василий ВасильевичЗинчук ВасилийШампиньон; УКРАИНА
94Зубко Александр МихайловичКорпорация Промстан, ООООборудование; УКРАИНА
95Иваненко ВиолеттаManTek Machine AutomationОборудование; ТУРЦИЯ
96Иванова ТатьянаНациональный университет биоресурсов и природопользования УкраиныНаучно-исслед. организ.; УКРАИНА
97Иващук Николай СергеевичИващук ЧПШампиньон; Украина
98Игнатьев ВладимирГрибная фермаВешенка; УКРАИНА
99Илько Николай СергеевичИлько Николай СергеевичТорговля грибами; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
100Ильчук Наталия ВасильевнаЯблунивский производственный комплекс (ЯВК)Шампиньон; Украина
101Иринеуш Наврот (Ireneusz Nawrot)БОНШЕШампиньон; УКРАИНА
102Ишутин Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГромадська спілка «Всеукраїнська асоціація грибовиробників» УКРГРИБПРОМАссоциации; УКРАИНА
103Іванчин ВолодимирРИО-Шампиньон ОООШампиньон; Украина
104Казмирук Леонид ВасильевичПоляна ОООКомпост; Шампиньон; Украина
105Калитенко ОлегВерес (Пономар ООО)Компост; Шампиньон; Украина
106Кедьо Вікторія БейлівнаКедьо ЧПВешенка; УКРАИНА
107Кирилюк Семен Антонович Кирилюк Семен АнтоновичШампиньон; Украина
108Кирпичев Владимир ИвановичМП-Гриб ТОВШампиньон; Украина
109Клибанский ВикторСфагнум-Груп ОООПокровная почва; УКРАИНА
110Клименко Виктор ВладимировичSylvan AGМицелий; УКРАИНА
111Коваленко Артем ПавловичВКЗ ООО Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
112Коваль Сергей ГеннадиевичООО "Грибоедофф"Шампиньон; БЕЛАРУСЬ
113Коджаер Юнсал (Unsal Kocaer)ManTek Machine AutomationОборудование; ТУРЦИЯ
114Козак Ольга ВладимировнаКозак Ольга ВладимировнаШампиньон; УКРАИНА
115Кокорина Светлана Владимировна ТЭРА ЧАООборудование; УКРАИНА
116Коломоец АндрейФортекс ОООШампиньон; УКРАИНА
117Колча ТарасАлонет- Закарпаття ООООборудование; УКРАИНА
118Конодыба Сергей ЕвгениевичСаМбарКомпост; Шампиньон; Украина
119Косенко ОксанаМир Соломы ОООКомпост; Украина
120Костин СеменJCBОборудование; РОССИЯ
121Костюк Сергей СтепановичСотеко ТОВШампиньон; УКРАИНА
122Кравченко Ирина АнатолиевнаДжеббаров ЧПШампиньон; РОССИЯ
123Крамаренко Вадим Вокос-Украина (Пархоменко ФОП)Покровная почва; УКРАИНА
124Крупела Светлана НиколаевнаGreenyard MycocultureКомпост; УКРАИНА
125Кузнецов Кирилл МаксимовичЭкотехнология ОООШампиньон; Украина
126Кузнецов Максим ВладимировичЭкотехнология ОООШампиньон; Украина
127Кузьменко Александр АлександровичУкраински печерици ООО (Українські печериці)Шампиньон; Украина
128Кузьминский Александр ВладимировичКузьминский Александр Владимирович ЧП Покровная почва; УКРАИНА
129Куля ВалерийЗакарпатшампиньон ООО / Голден Фрутс ОООШампиньон; Украина
130Куприянов Валерий ВасильевичАгрофирма Орыльска, ОООШампиньон; Украина
131Курдгелашвили АкакиMushpro LTDШампиньон; ГРУЗИЯ
132Кухарская Елена НиколаевнаКухарський Едуард ПавловичШампиньон; УКРАИНА
133Кухарский Эдуард ПавловичКухарський Едуард ПавловичШампиньон; УКРАИНА
134Левандо Эдвард (Edvard Levando)ChampinterВешенка; Компост; Мицелий; Шампиньон; Испания
135Лелет Константин НиколаевичУкраински печерици ООО (Українські печериці)Шампиньон; Украина
136Лелет Николай ВасильевичУкраински печерици ООО (Українські печериці)Шампиньон; Украина
137Лешкевич МаринаБОНШЕШампиньон; УКРАИНА
138Лещенко Алексей ВикторовичЛещенко В.Н.СФХКомпост; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
139Лещенко Евгения Александровна Лещенко В.Н.СФХКомпост; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
140Ли Сергей АнатольевичСхідагро/Востокагро ТОВДругое; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
141Ложешник АртемБорцова Елена ЧП Шампиньон; Украина
142Ломберг Маргарита Институт ботаники им.ХолодногоНаучно-исслед. организ.; УКРАИНА
143Лука ІванРИО-Шампиньон ОООШампиньон; Украина
144Лукаш Ясински (Lukasz Jasinski)Amycel SARLМицелий; ПОЛЬША
145Лысак Алексей Тульская грибная компанияКомпост; РОССИЯ
146Лысенский Денис ЮрьевичБланш ФХШампиньон; Украина
147Лялин Ярослав ГеоргиевичДебют ОООШампиньон; УКРАИНА
148Ляшенко Юрий НиколаевичГорбач Антон Александрович ЧП Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
149Мазан Юрий ВасильевичАгрофирма Орыльска, ОООШампиньон; Украина
150Максимцев ВладимирИталгриб ООО / Гарант-1Компост; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
151Макуха Сергей НиколаевичМакуха Сергей НиколаевичШампиньон; Украина
152Маланюк Юрий ИгоревичМаланюк Юрий Игоревич ЧП Шампиньон; Украина
153Маммадли РамильБелозерская Грибная Компания, ОООШампиньон; РОССИЯ
154Марк ден Ауден (Mark den Ouden)Mushroom OfficeКонсультации; УКРАИНА
155Мартинович Михаил МихайловичЧуп Гриневич и КВешенка; Шампиньон; БЕЛАРУСЬ
156Марчук СергейПаракорд ОООШампиньон; Украина
157Машлянка Михал (Michał Maślanka) Greenyard MycocultureКомпост; УКРАИНА
158Медведев ДмитрийGreenyard MycocultureКомпост; УКРАИНА
159Мейсарош Аттіла СтепановичКедьо ЧПВешенка; УКРАИНА
160Мельник Виктор ВасильевичФортекс ОООШампиньон; УКРАИНА
161Мельник Надежда ВасильевнаФортекс ОООШампиньон; УКРАИНА
162Милевская ИннаБОНШЕШампиньон; УКРАИНА
163Михайловский Алексей ВасильевичМихайловский ЧП Экзотика; УКРАИНА
164Мищенко Леонид ВасильевичМищенко Леонид ВасильевичВешенка; УКРАИНА
165Мовчан АндрейМовчан АндрейОборудование; УКРАИНА
166Музыка Игорь ИосифовичГелека-М ОООШампиньон; УКРАИНА
167Мышкин АлександрФоззи ЗАО, Сеть супермаркетов "Сильпо"Ритейл; УКРАИНА
168Навроцки Рафал (Rafał Nawrocki)Greenyard MycocultureКомпост; УКРАИНА
169Назар Ігор РИО-Шампиньон ОООШампиньон; Украина
170Нарижная ОксанаБланш ФХШампиньон; Украина
171Немыкина АнастасияACP УКРАИНАОборудование; УКРАИНА
172Односум СергейВерес (Пономар ООО)Компост; Шампиньон; Украина
173Омельяненко Евгений НиколаевичОмельяненко Евгений ЧП Шампиньон; Украина
174Омельяненко Юлия ВладимировнаОмельяненко Евгений ЧП Шампиньон; Украина
175Онищенко СергейОнищенко ЧПШампиньон; УКРАИНА
176Остин Дэвид (David Austin)JF McKENNAОборудование; УКРАИНА
177Павленко Владимир ИвановичБогородские овощи ОООШампиньон; РОССИЯ
178Панасюк МихаилПанасюк ППШампиньон; УКРАИНА
179Панчешенко АндрейГрико СФГШампиньон; УКРАИНА
180Панчешенко Олег ВладимировичГрико СФГШампиньон; УКРАИНА
181Панчешенко Ольга ГеоргиевнаГрико СФГШампиньон; УКРАИНА
182Пасичнык Алена АндреевнаДАНФИС, ОООДругое; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
183Пасичнык Андрей МихайловичДАНФИС, ОООДругое; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
184Пахальчук Валерий ПавловичНаш гриб ОООШампиньон; Украина
185Пензина Татьяна АлександровнаБогородские овощи ОООШампиньон; РОССИЯ
186Перепечай Юрий МихайловичЖМЕРИНСКИЙ АГРОМАШ ОООКомпост; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
187Перерва Николай СтепановичPererVa, ФХВешенка; УКРАИНА
188Перетятко Владимир ИвановичПеретятко Владимир Иванович ЧП Торговля грибами; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
189Петр ДомагалаAgro-Projects Sp.z.o.o.Оборудование; ПОЛЬША
190Петр Кайзер (Piotr Kayzer)Atmo-ControlОборудование; ПОЛЬША
191Петранек Глеб ВитольдовичГЕННЛИХ УКРАИНАОборудование; УКРАИНА
192Пивень Николай ИвановичИнтеграл-АгроДругое; УКРАИНА
193Питерс Джон (John Peeters)MushroomconsultingКонсультации; УКРАИНА
194Пичкуров ИванНектар-С СП ОООКонсервация, произв.; Шампиньон; МОЛДОВА
195Погодин ВиталийПогодин ВиталийВешенка;
196Подгородская Оксана БогдановнаМП-Гриб ТОВШампиньон; Украина
197Полянчук Владимир ВладимировичВерес (Пономар ООО)Компост; Шампиньон; Украина
198Понятнов Михаил ЮрьевичЗеленый шлях, ООО Оборудование; УКРАИНА
199Попелюх Сергей ЮрьевичЭко-гриб НПК ОООВешенка; УКРАИНА
200Попу НелуБристинаКомпост; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
201Пред Михаил АлександровичАгрофирма МРИЯ ДПКомпост; Шампиньон; Украина
202Представитель компанииЭкодолина ОООШампиньон; Украина
203Представитель компанииЭкодолина ОООШампиньон; Украина
204Представитель компанииГрибоедоффКомпост; Шампиньон; Украина
205Представитель компанииООО "Грибоедофф"Шампиньон; БЕЛАРУСЬ
206Приходько Дмитрий ВладимировичПриходько Дмитрий ВладимировичШампиньон; УКРАИНА
207Приходько ТарасПанасюк ППШампиньон; УКРАИНА
208Продан Руслан ЮрьевичБабий Борис ВладимировичШампиньон; УКРАИНА
209Прокопчук ЮрийНектар-С СП ОООКонсервация, произв.; Шампиньон; МОЛДОВА
210Пужевич АнтонГрибная страна ОООШампиньон; БЕЛАРУСЬ
211Путиенко Татьяна НиколаевнаДинбо ОООВешенка; Шампиньон; Украина
212Ревенко Алена ВикторовнаАТБ Маркет Ритейл; УКРАИНА
213Рене Теубен (Rene Teuben)Hoving Holland B.V.Оборудование; НИДЕРЛАНДЫ
214Репин АндрейАгротандем-плюс, ОООКомпост; УКРАИНА
215Ризничук Владимир ВасильевичИнжиниринг систем ООООборудование; УКРАИНА
216Родионцев АндрейВерес (Пономар ООО)Компост; Шампиньон; Украина
217Ромашко Александр Васильевич М-Агро ОООШампиньон; Украина
218Рубан Василий ИвановичПирятинский консервный заводКонсервация, произв.; УКРАИНА
219Садурский Александр НиколаевичСадурский Александр НиколаевичШампиньон; УКРАИНА
220Сайгин Энис (Enis Saygin)ManTek Machine AutomationОборудование; ТУРЦИЯ
221Саксон Никодем Никодем СаксонКонсультации; УКРАИНА
222Саловский ВладимирСаловский ЧП Шампиньон; Украина
223Саловский Евгений ЗиновьевичСаловский ЧП Шампиньон; Украина
224Саловський Ярослав ЗиновьевичСаловский ЧП Шампиньон; Украина
225Салогуб Леонид ЛеонидовичСалогуб ЛеонидШампиньон; УКРАИНА
226Салюк Виктор ГригорьевичЭкоресурс-С ОООПокровная почва; УКРАИНА
227Самар АленаУмдисДругое; УКРАИНА
228Самоищенко ЮрийАгротандем-плюс, ОООКомпост; УКРАИНА
229Самойленко Николай ПавловичСамойленко Николай ПавловичУКРАИНА
230Семинько Сергей АлексеевичСезам ЧПШампиньон; Украина
231Сергиевич Сергей АнатольевичЦЕРЕС ЮКРЕЙН, ООООборудование; УКРАИНА
232Сидоренко Александр ВячеславовичЭкоресурс-С ОООПокровная почва; УКРАИНА
233Сидоренко ВячеславТорадо ТОВ Покровная почва; УКРАИНА
234Сидоренко НатальяТорадо ТОВ Покровная почва; УКРАИНА
235Синьтюк Александр ВитальевичСиньтюк АлександрШампиньон; УКРАИНА
236Скипор-Рыбацки Бартош Ян (Bartosz Skipor-Rybacki )Greenyard MycocultureКомпост; ПОЛЬША
237Скрипниченко ЕвгенийПаракорд ОООШампиньон; Украина
238Слонь ОлегГрибной райРитейл; Торговля грибами; УКРАИНА
239Смычок Владимир АнатольевичСмычок ВладимирШампиньон; УКРАИНА
240Созонтов СтаниславТорадо ТОВ Покровная почва; УКРАИНА
241Созонтов Эдуард ОлеговичДП Грикар-А.П.С. ОООКомпост; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
242Соловей АндрейАНСЕР-2007, ООО Вешенка; УКРАИНА
243Соловьев Александр АнатольевичЭкоресурс-С ОООПокровная почва; УКРАИНА
244Солодкий Алексей ИгоревичЭкотехнология ОООШампиньон; Украина
245Стадницкий Сергей БорисовичПеретятко Владимир Иванович ЧП Торговля грибами; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
246Стародубов Виталий АТБ Маркет Ритейл; УКРАИНА
247Староста ВладимирUCC ConsultingДругое; Экзотика; УКРАИНА
248Степаненко Анатолий ПавловичСтепаненко Анатолий Павлович ФОПШампиньон; УКРАИНА
249Степаненко Инна НиколаевнаДинбо ОООВешенка; Шампиньон; Украина
250Степаненко Татьяна НиколаевнаСтепаненко Анатолий Павлович ФОПШампиньон; УКРАИНА
251Степанюк Петр СергеевичГрибна Родина ОООПокровная почва; Украина
252Стивенс Гуидо (Guido Stevens)MCSubstradd, JP Havens Graanhandel NVДобавки; УКРАИНА
253Столпер Роман ИгоревичМир Соломы ОООКомпост; Украина
254Струнин Леонид ВладимировичИдмар-УкраинаОборудование; УКРАИНА
255Сусловец Ирина ВладимировнаСусловец Ирина Владимировна ЧПШампиньон; Украина
256Сытник КириллГЕННЛИХ УКРАИНАОборудование; УКРАИНА
257Табакару ВасилийAmycel SARLМицелий; МОЛДОВА
258Твардиевич Елена ГеоргиевнаСПД КовтунШампиньон; УКРАИНА
259Титомир Дарья Италгриб ООО / Гарант-1Компост; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
260Товстенко АленаБланш ФХШампиньон; Украина
261Товстенко БогданОрганик-Гриб ОООШампиньон; Украина
262Товстенко ТатьянаОрганик-Гриб ОООШампиньон; Украина
263Третьяк АлександрИТР, ООООборудование; УКРАИНА
264Тригубенко Олег СтепановичGreenyard MycocultureКомпост; УКРАИНА
265Тудор КарагиМир Соломы ОООКомпост; Украина
266Туровская ЛинаТуровская ЧПКонсультации; УКРАИНА
267Туровский Валерий Туровская ЧПКонсультации; УКРАИНА
268Турчин Мирон ЕвгеньевичБоровик ОООШампиньон; УКРАИНА
269Турчин МихаилБоровик ОООШампиньон; УКРАИНА
270Тушевский Юрий ЮрьевичТушевский Вячеслав Юрьевич ЧП Шампиньон; Украина
271Устиловская ИннаУмдисДругое; УКРАИНА
272Фахрутдинова Фарида МунировнаGreenyard MycocultureКомпост; РОССИЯ
273Форманчук Игорь НиколаевичАгрофирма МРИЯ ДПКомпост; Шампиньон; Украина
274Франческо Конте (Francesco Conte)ItalSpawn Мицелий; Оборудование; ИТАЛИЯ
275Фредерик Метью (Frederic Mathieu)Euromycel SASМицелий; ФРАНЦИЯ
276Хачик Вадим ВладимировичХачик Вадим ВладимировичВешенка; УКРАИНА
277Хеггер Рон (Ron Hegger)DALSEM Mushroom Projects B.V.Оборудование; НИДЕРЛАНДЫ
278Хей Хуберт (Hubert Hay)Amycel SARLМицелий; ФРАНЦИЯ
279Хренов АлександрШкола ГрибоводстваДругое; УКРАИНА
280Цешинский АлександрЦешинский Александр ЧПШампиньон; Украина
281Цизь Александр Национальный университет биоресурсов и природопользования УкраиныНаучно-исслед. организ.; УКРАИНА
282Цьолек Мариуш (Mariusz Ciołek)ELMEX Systemy Nadzoru Klimatu Оборудование; УКРАИНА
283Чабанюк МаксимДЕС ТРЕЙД ТОВТорговля грибами; Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
284Чуприна Ярослав Грибное дело ОООВешенка; УКРАИНА
285Шаманаури ШмагиMushpro LTDШампиньон; ГРУЗИЯ
286Шанька Мария НиколаевнаПриходько Дмитрий ВладимировичШампиньон; УКРАИНА
287Шевелев АлексейЩербатов Павел Константинович ЧПШампиньон; Украина
288Шемчук ВадимШемчук ВадимШампиньон; УКРАИНА
289Шимон Спира (Szymon Spyra)SpyraМицелий; ПОЛЬША
290Шматенко АнтонЭкотехнология ОООШампиньон; Украина
291Шпира ДоминикаSpyraМицелий; ПОЛЬША
292Шубер Леонид МихайловичАгротет ОООШампиньон; УКРАИНА
293Шуст СергейШуст Сергей ЧП Шампиньон; Украина
294Шутий Александр ВасильевичШутий Александр ЧП Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
295Щербатов Павел КонстантиновичЩербатов Павел Константинович ЧПШампиньон; Украина
296Щурко Руслан СергеевичБОНШЕШампиньон; УКРАИНА
297Эйсмонд Владимир АлександровичЭйсмонд Владимир Александрович ЧП Шампиньон; УКРАИНА
298Эрдеи БалашSylvan AGМицелий; ВЕНГРИЯ
299Яковенко Сергей ВасильевичЯковенко Сергей ЧП Вешенка; УКРАИНА
300Ян Берингс (Jan Berings)DALSEM Mushroom Projects B.V.Оборудование; НИДЕРЛАНДЫ
301GTM Participant 1Zhejiang Hongye Equipment Technology Co.,LtdОборудование; КИТАЙ
302GTM Participant 2Zhejiang Hongye Equipment Technology Co.,LtdОборудование; КИТАЙ
303GTM Participant 3Zhejiang Hongye Equipment Technology Co.,LtdОборудование; КИТАЙ